Volwassenen 5,5 km (1 ronde)      tijd  
Youri Pessy Nijmegen Man 0:18:20 m1, parkoersrecord
Bram Som Arnhem Man 0:18:30 m2
Marije Pieterse-Te Raa wolfheze Vrouw 0:21:06 v1
Florian Lowik Arnhem Man 0:21:26 m3
Owen Hightower Arnhem Man 0:22:31  
Jakob van Zanten Arnhem Man 0:23:17  
Barbara Kerkhof Arnhem Vrouw 0:25:12 v2
Stefan van der Kolk Arnhem Man 0:26:00  
Krista Smidt Arnhem Vrouw 0:26:47 v3
Rob Blesgraaf Arnhem Man 0:28:26  
Eric Brouwer Rheden Man 0:28:57  
Dingemans Bemmel Man 0:29:00  
Ed van Zanten Arnhem Man 0:29:38  
Maaike van den brink Velp Vrouw 0:30:03  
Ursula Spanbroek Nijmegen Vrouw 0:30:28  
Gert-jan van Dunnewold Arnhem Man 0:30:48  
Carlijn de Kort Arnhem Vrouw 0:31:15  
Amber Oldenburg Arnhem Vrouw 0:31:22  
Maarten Noordzij Arnhem  Man 0:31:42  
Ron Blom Huissen Man 0:31:53  
Bart Lichtenberg Arnhem Man 0:31:57  
Nume Groenewegen Arnhem Vrouw 0:32:56  
Rik van der Scheer Arnhem Man 0:32:57  
Annemieke Slootweg Velp Gld Vrouw 0:33:03  
Haron Zwiggelaar Arnhem Man 0:33:05  
Edwin Huygens Arnhem Man 0:33:14  
A Brouwer Drempt Vrouw 0:33:16  
Denise van Geelen Tiel Vrouw 0:33:32  
Robin Bos Hilversum Man 0:33:34  
Gerlof van den Heuvel Apeldoorn Man 0:33:53  
Jiska Brouwer Arnhem Vrouw 0:34:16  
Rian van Pelt Velp Vrouw 0:34:36  
Frank Aalten Soest Man 0:34:47  
Marion Groeneweg Arnhem Vrouw 0:34:54  
Milou Thijssen Heteren Vrouw 0:34:57  
Jos Wolters Arnhem Man 0:35:03  
Anneke Henselmans Arnhem Vrouw 0:35:07  
Anne-Marie Kamphuis Arnhem  Vrouw 0:35:09  
Jantien Anna van der Scheer Ruinerwold Vrouw 0:35:42  
Germa Nass Zevenaar Vrouw 0:36:16  
Ellen Koole Arnhem Vrouw 0:36:57  
Aukje Banda Nijmegen Vrouw 0:37:03  
Harry Bos Arnhem Man 0:37:15  
Daphne Daniëls Westervoort Vrouw 0:37:19  
Meindert Nap Arnhem Man 0:37:21  
Elly Majoor Laren NH Vrouw 0:37:54  
Ans Sesink Westervoort Vrouw 0:38:04  
Josje Blesgraaf Arnhem Vrouw 0:38:12  
Jos Bellers Groessen Man 0:39:17  
Charlotte Felius Apeldoorn Vrouw 0:42:06  
Laura ter Horst Renkum Vrouw 0:42:46  
Tanja Toxopeus Apeldoorn Vrouw 0:42:47  
Jessica Pel Arnhem Vrouw 0:43:15  
Marleen Dwars Heelsum Vrouw 0:43:17  
Ab Janssen Arnhem Man 0:44:16  
Franske Reijnders Huissen Vrouw 0:44:18  

 

Volwassenen 11 km (2 rondes)    tijd  
Steven Voskuilen Malden Man 0:42:42 m1
Mark Groeneweg Dieren Man 0:44:06 m2
Thijs Groenewegen Duiven Man 0:44:51 m3
Edwin Verdurmen Arnhem Man 0:45:20  
edgar griffioen Amsterdam Man 0:45:50  
Michaël Bakker Arnhem Man 0:46:00  
Dick van den Broek Arnhem Man 0:48:57  
Rutger Thung Vlaardingen Man 0:49:56  
Drikus Haalboom Bennekom Man 0:53:37  
Remko Groot Hilversum Man 0:54:07  
Jeroen Potjens Nijmegen Man 0:54:16  
Diederik Heij Oosterbeek Man 0:54:32  
Hans Jansen Velp Man 0:55:04  
Paul Tolboom Zevenaar Man 0:55:29  
Leon Schlijckelmann Apeldoorn Man 0:55:32  
Chris Hargreaves Apeldoorn Man 0:55:34  
Patrick Vellinga heteren Man 0:55:46  
Arco Jochemsen Oosterbeek Man 0:56:48  
Henk Brouwer Arnhem Man 0:56:52  
Wouter Burgwal Veenendaal Man 0:56:56  
Tim Steenbergh Ede Gld Man 0:57:00  
Jan Hoogstraaten Arnhem Man 0:57:03  
Janneke de Jonge Ede Vrouw 0:57:08 v1
Bert Wilk Arnhem  Man 0:57:17  
Laslo Brouwer Arnhem Man 0:57:34  
John-Pierre Cornelissen Ede Man 0:58:39  
Lawrence Wensel Arnhem Man 0:58:52  
Antoine Poort Arnhem Man 0:59:53  
Mart van de Leur Arnhem Man 0:59:55  
Ini Ponger Arnhem Vrouw 1:00:34 v2
Charles Landre doorwerth Man 1:00:51  
Henk Breel Arnhem Man 1:01:38  
Jacco van der Horst Nijmegen Man 1:01:41  
Jan van Geelen tiel Man 1:02:22  
Wilko Melenhorst Arnhem Man 1:02:31  
R. Ziggelaar Arnhem Man 1:02:34  
H Magendans Arnhem Man 1:02:36  
Maurice Wolsing Renkum Man 1:02:38  
Paul Maassen Heveadorp Man 1:02:40  
Johan Weevers Velp Man 1:03:59  
Jan van Vessem Driel Man 1:04:10  
Stephanie Bakker   Vrouw 1:04:42 v3
Jos Nabuurs Arnhem Man 1:04:56  
Caro Baumeester Hilversum Vrouw 1:05:14  
Jildon van Duijvendijk Arnhem Vrouw 1:05:18  
Myrthe Willemsen Renkum Vrouw 1:05:32  
André Overmars Emmeloord Man 1:06:21  
Marcel Overmars Arnhem Man 1:06:23  
Adrie Verdam Hilversum Vrouw 1:06:27  
Herman Winnemuller Arnhem Man 1:07:26  
Hammy Künne Lathum Man 1:07:30  
Michele van Pelt Groningen Vrouw 1:07:33  
Tinka van de Kraats Oosterbeek Vrouw 1:08:04  
Mandy Nagengast Oosterbeek Vrouw 1:08:06  
Michael John Perret Gentil  Arnhem  Man 1:08:38  
Carolien de Boer Arnhem Vrouw 1:08:48  
Petra Roelofs Arnhem Vrouw 1:10:30  
Siska Osinga Oosterbeek Vrouw 1:10:58  
Frank van Dulkenraad Arnhem Man 1:11:42  
Frank Abbenhuis Arnhem Man 1:13:15  
Dorine Mulder Hilversum Vrouw 1:14:05  
Theo Thijssen Zevenaar Man 1:14:27  
Maarten Schrier Arnhem Man 1:15:22  
Floor van Baal Arnhem Man 1:15:48  

 

Volwassenen 16,5 km (3 rondes)     tijd  
Milan Verheugen Arnhem Man 1:04:22 m1
Niek Veldink Arnhem Man 1:06:09 m2
Edwin Van de Ven Arnhem Man 1:09:08 m3
Marcel Kuenen Elst Man 1:09:40  
Reinou Thijssen Zevenaar Man 1:10:09  
Barry Seegers Arnhem Man 1:11:25  
Philip de Bruijn Beuningen gld Man 1:15:16  
Ieneke Voets Elst Vrouw 1:19:29 v1
Stefan Reijnders Huissen Man 1:20:24  
Erik Michels  Arnhem Man 1:21:31  
René van Weezep Nijverdal Man 1:22:28  
Kristiaan van Weezep nijverdal Man 1:22:29  
Gert-Jan Baptist Huissen Man 1:23:01  
Edo Hoogerwaard  Arnhem Man 1:23:50  
Eric Boerma Arnhem Man 1:26:16  
Freek van Pelt Velp Man 1:26:39  
Andre Mooiweer Hoogkamp Man 1:27:07  
Frank Schroor Arnhem Man 1:27:17  
Martijn Geertsen Arnhem Man 1:27:28  
Berteke de Jong   Vrouw 1:27:34 v2
Ron Van Oosten Huissen Man 1:29:08  
Marco Bussink Arnhem Man 1:29:30  
Auke Markerink Zevenaar Man 1:29:33  
Albert Stoter Arnhem Man 1:30:38  
Inge Haverlag Arnhem Vrouw 1:33:22 v3
Rune Aresvik Arnhem Man 1:37:08  
Gordon Abraham Arnhem Man 1:47:13  
Floor Perquin Arnhem Vrouw 1:48:59  

 

 Jeugd 1200 m      tijd  
Alexander Naasz Arnhem Man 0:04:16 j1
Koen Entius Arnhem Man 0:04:23 j2
Mingus Owen Arnhem Man 0:04:25 j3
Fjodor Loman Arnhem Man 0:04:35  
Luuk den Hartog Arnhem Man 0:04:49  
Siem Bastiaanse Elden Man 0:04:51  
Mees vd Donk Arnhem Man 0:05:00  
Jhim Koers Arnhem Man 0:05:12  
Max Hams Arnhem Man 0:05:14  
Cas  Entius Arnhem Man 0:05:16  
Maurits Noordzij Arnhem Man 0:05:28  
Eefke Loivik Arnhem Vrouw 0:05:31 m1
Thomas Vlaming Arnhem Man 0:05:35  
Saar  Bastiaanse Elden Vrouw 0:05:39 m2
Lewis Hams Arnhem Man 0:05:46  
Nynke Brouwer Rheden Vrouw 0:05:50 m3
Maite van den Broek Arnhem Vrouw 0:05:51  
Milo van Beek Renkum Man 0:06:03  
Fabienne Stekelenburg Arnhem Vrouw 0:06:12  
Marein de Ruijter Arnhem Man 0:06:16  
Jan Aalenhuis Arnhem Man 0:06:20  
Jorrit Wolsing Renkum Man 0:06:34  
Dagmar Wolsing Renkum Vrouw 0:06:39  
Amadeus Nainggolan Arnhem Man 0:06:43  
Liam Bongers Arnhem Man 0:06:54  
Faye Bongers Arnhem Vrouw 0:06:56  
Fender Alewijn Renkum Man 0:07:28  
Sytze Brouwer Rheden Man 0:08:04  

Subcategorieën